skip navigation

glory is achieved when the many come together to form that which is invincible, the power of one!

Countdown to White Bear!!!!

0
Days
0
Hours
0
Minutes
0
Seconds
Team Date Time   Opponent Location
10A 8/31 4:00PM vs White Bear Lake Area Rosemount High School
9B 8/31 4:00PM @ White Bear Lake Area White Bear Lake - Price Field
Varsity 9/1 7:00PM @ White Bear Lake Area White Bear Lake Area H.S.
10B 9/1 3:00PM vs White Bear Lake Area Rosemount High School
9A 9/1 3:30PM vs White Bear Lake Area Rosemount High School
JV 9/2 10:00AM @ White Bear Lake Area White Bear Lake Area H.S.
9A 9/8 4:00PM @ Apple Valley Apple Valley High School
Varsity 9/9 7:00PM vs Apple Valley Rosemount High School
JV 9/10 10:00AM @ Apple Valley Apple Valley High School
9B 9/12 4:00PM vs Apple Valley Rosemount High School
10A 9/15 4:00PM vs Eastview Rosemount High School
9A 9/15 4:00PM @ Eastview Eastview High School
9B 9/15 4:00PM vs Bloomington Jefferson Rosemount High School
Varsity 9/16 7:00PM vs Eastview Rosemount High School
10B 9/16 4:00PM @ Eastview Eastview High School
JV 9/17 10:00AM @ Eastview Eastview High School
9B 9/19 4:00PM vs Eastview Rosemount High School
10A 9/22 4:00PM @ Lakeville South Lakeville South High School
9A 9/22 4:00PM vs Lakeville South Rosemount High School
Varsity 9/23 7:00PM @ Lakeville South Lakeville South High School
10B 9/23 4:00PM vs Lakeville South Rosemount High School
JV 9/24 10:00AM vs Lakeville South Rosemount High School
9B 9/26 4:00PM @ Eastview Eastview High School
10A 9/29 4:00PM @ Eagan Eagan High School
9A 9/29 4:00PM vs Eagan Rosemount High School
Varsity 9/30 7:00PM @ Eagan Eagan High School
10B 9/30 4:00PM vs Farmington Rosemount High School
JV 10/1 10:00AM vs Eagan Rosemount High School
9B 10/3 4:00PM vs Lakeville North Eagan High School
10A 10/6 4:00PM vs Farmington Rosemount High School
9A 10/6 4:00PM @ Farmington Robert Boeckman Middle School
Varsity 10/7 7:00PM vs Farmington Rosemount High School
10B 10/7 3:45PM @ Farmington  Farmington High School

JV

10A

10/8

10/8

10:00AM

4:00PM

@

@

Farmington

Anoka

Farmington High School

Anoka High School

9B 10/10 4:00PM vs Farmington Rosemount High School
10A 10/13 4:00PM vs Burnsville Burnsville High School
9A 10/13 4:00PM @ Burnsville Burnsville HS
Varsity 10/14 7:00PM vs Burnsville Rosemount High School
JV 10/15 10:00AM @ Burnsville Burnsville HS
9B 10/17 4:00PM vs Burnsville Rosemount High School
10A 10/18 4:00PM @ Lakeville North Lakeville North High School  Stadium -Turf
9A 10/18 4:00PM vs Lakeville North Rosemount High School

Varsity

10/19 7:00PM @ Lakeville North Lakeville North High School  Stadium -Turf
10B 10/19 4:00PM vs Lakeville North Rosemount High School
JV 10/20 10:00AM vs Lakeville North Rosemount High School
9B 10/19 4:00PM @ Lakeville North Lakeville North High School  Practice Field (West of Stadium)
CoachErdmann Jeff Erdmann CoachErdmann
Siteheader

2015 DIVISION CHAMPIONS!