skip navigation

    glory is achieved when the many come together to form that which is invincible, the power of one!

    Varsity Schedule and Results (4-0-0)

    9/1   @ White Bear Lake Area 31-14 W
    9/9   vs Apple Valley 28-17 W
    9/16   vs Eastview 45-0 W
    9/23   @ Lakeville South 20-2 W
    9/30 7:00PM @ Eagan Eagan High School
    10/7 7:00PM vs Farmington Rosemount High School
    10/14 7:00PM vs Burnsville Rosemount High School
    10/19 7:00PM @ Lakeville North

    Lakeville North High School  Stadium -Turf

    Junior Varsity Schedule and Results (3-1-0)

    9/2   @ White Bear Lake Area 32-12 W
    9/10   @ Apple Valley 7-0 W
    9/17   @ Eastview 21-22 L
    9/24   vs Lakeville South 12-7 W
    10/1 10:00AM vs Eagan Rosemount High School
    10/8 10:00AM @ Farmington Boeckman Middle School Stadium Field
    10/15 10:00AM @ Burnsville Burnsville HS
    10/20 10:00AM vs Lakeville North Rosemount High School

    10A Schedule and Results (3-1-0)

    8/31   vs White Bear Lake Area 7-6 W
    9/8   @ Anoka 27-0 W
    9/15   vs Eastview 12-0 L
    9/22   @ Lakeville South 20-8 W
    9/29 4:00PM @ Eagan Eagan High School
    10/6 4:00PM vs Farmington Rosemount High School
    10/13 4:00PM @ Burnsville Burnsville High School
    10/18 4:00PM @ Lakeville North Lakeville North High School

    10B Schedule and Results (2-1-0)

    Date Time   Opponent Location
    9/1   vs White Bear Lake Area 31-14 W
    9/16   @ Eastview 28-14 W
    9/23   vs Lakeville South 38-6 L
    9/30 4:00PM vs Farmington Rosemount High School
    10/7 3:45PM @ Farmington  Farmington High School
    10/19 4:00PM vs Lakeville North Rosemount High School

    9A Schedule and Results (3-2-0)

     
    9/1   vs White Bear Lake Area 35-6 W
    9/8   @ Apple Valley 35-0 W
    9/15   @ Eastview 28-0 L
    9/22   vs Lakeville South 12-7 L
    9/29   vs Eagan 32-0 W
    10/6 4:00PM @ Farmington Robert Boeckman Middle School
    10/13 4:00PM @ Burnsville Burnsville HS
    10/18 4:00PM vs Lakeville North Rosemount High School

    9B Schedule and Results (1-4-0)

    8/31   @ White Bear Lake Area 16-26 L
    9/12   vs Apple Valley 32-0 W
    9/15   vs Bloomington Jefferson 26-14 L
    9/19   vs Eastview 24-42 L
    9/23   @ Lakeville South 6-8 L
    9/26 4:00PM @ Eastview Eastview High School
    10/3 4:00PM vs Lakeville North Eagan High School
    10/10 4:00PM vs Farmington Rosemount High School
    10/17 4:00PM vs Burnsville Rosemount High School
    10/19 4:00PM @ Lakeville North Lakeville North High School  Practice Field (West of Stadium)
    Siteheader

    Get your Irish Swag from the Swag Shop!!!